MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Chopping board 11482723

nr 1148 2723

CHOPPING BOARD

i form av gris, length: 55 cm, wear, damages.

i form av gris, längd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 200

Monday December 4 2017
at 19:34:55